Bus Route 1T - AC Transit Tempo 1T: San Leandro BART => Uptown Oakland - AC Transit
Bus Stops
- 1 - San Leandro BART
- 2 - Downtown San Leandro
- 3 - San Leandro Civic Center
- 4 - Georgia Way
- 5 - Durant Avenue
- 6 - 103rd Avenue
- 7 - 98th Avenue
- 8 - 95th Avenue
- 9 - 90th Avenue
- 10 - 86th Avenue
- 11 - 82nd Avenue
- 12 - 77th Avenue
- 13 - 73rd Avenue
- 14 - 67th Avenue
- 15 - 63rd Avenue
- 16 - Seminary
- 17 - 54th Avenue
- 18 - 48th Avenue
- 19 - High Street
- 20 - 39th Avenue
- 21 - Fruitvale
- 22 - 31st Avenue
- 23 - 28th Avenue
- 24 - 24th Avenue
- 25 - 20th Avenue
- 26 - 14th Avenue Northbound
- 27 - 10th Avenue Northbound
- 28 - 5th Avenue Northbound
- 29 - 2nd Avenue Northbound
- 30 - Madison Northbound
- 31 - Harrison Northbound
- 32 - City Center Northbound
- 33 - 14th Street
- 34 - Uptown Oakland Northbound